Jyväskylän Keilahalli, Silver Kesä 2018,
22.05.2018-09.09.2018, tilanne 11.08.2018
Sij Nimi Seura, Liitto Lk 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tulos Tas Yht. X /
1 Kyyrönen Mika JBC, Jyväskylä A 237 237 212 236 244 233 1399 54 1453 43 23
2 Korhonen Kari Watterit, Keski-Savo B 201 196 289 247 207 238 1378 42 1420 39 23
3 Katajisto Heikki Saarike, Äänekoski A 237 257 244 203 204 214 1359 60 1419 43 15
4 Hård Juha JBC, Jyväskylä M 256 248 236 248 188 213 1389 0 1389 45 17
5 Haakana Olli JBC, Jyväskylä B 212 158 256 204 216 220 1266 114 1380 34 24
6 Häkkinen Pepe JBC, Jyväskylä B 210 182 257 234 194 245 1322 54 1376 42 15
7 Salminen-Riikonen Pirjo JBC, Jyväskylä C 223 188 162 202 181 199 1155 198 1353 29 27
8 Uusitalo Aaro Kierrehirmut, Ylöjärvi C 232 146 190 126 204 202 1100 252 1352 28 19
9 Helminen Jouni SBF, Lahti M 226 201 244 208 224 247 1350 0 1350 39 19
10 Hytönen Esko KosBo, Kuusankoski B 182 265 204 227 190 202 1270 78 1348 38 19
11 Humalalampi Niko TGB, Jyväskylä B 168 223 215 243 245 190 1284 60 1344 36 21
12 Broman Timo Ramblers, Jyväskylä A 209 223 226 225 244 167 1294 42 1336 41 16
13 Nurminen Sanna JBC, Jyväskylä C 169 198 191 176 209 211 1154 168 1322 30 24
14 Åkerman Raine X300, Äänekoski C 197 183 193 170 162 183 1088 234 1322 27 23
15 Hänninen Ville-Veikko Saarike, Äänekoski B 234 181 205 234 200 158 1212 108 1320 33 23
16 Taali Teuvo JBC, Jyväskylä B 180 234 215 192 199 192 1212 108 1320 28 28
17 Vaaralahti Taisto UK88, Hyvinkää C 209 182 183 236 151 184 1145 174 1319 25 29
18 Mölsä Jouko Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä B 161 164 249 196 183 279 1232 84 1316 34 22
19 Kiviniemi Eerikki JBC, Jyväskylä B 280 204 179 172 208 210 1253 60 1313 38 18
20 Koivistoinen Eero JBC, Jyväskylä C 213 163 211 187 158 177 1109 204 1313 32 21
21 Tuunanen Juha KSK, Jyväskylä B 199 235 169 165 225 197 1190 108 1298 31 27
22 Nurminen Kari LauKe, Jyväskylä B 210 190 216 192 172 197 1177 114 1291 27 28
23 Vahtola Erkki JBC, Jyväskylä B 190 181 180 193 202 247 1193 96 1289 28 28
24 Leisalo Anne JBC, Jyväskylä C 157 172 147 179 212 213 1080 204 1284 19 31
25 Rajalin Esko VKK, Jyväskylä D 158 161 163 163 191 180 1016 264 1280 21 20
26 Rajala Toni Saarike, Äänekoski C 170 179 191 209 177 149 1075 192 1267 26 20
27 Länkinen Reijo X300, Äänekoski B 208 245 172 182 185 153 1145 120 1265 28 24
28 Laukkarinen Teemu Savonia, Mikkeli B 142 213 163 195 199 245 1157 102 1259 25 30
29 Salonen Jami JBC, Jyväskylä A 195 242 216 190 238 171 1252 0 1252 37 21
30 Lampila Toni Wabo, Äänekoski C 213 132 159 171 171 224 1070 180 1250 27 17
31 Ahonen Harri TGB, Jyväskylä B 175 181 175 189 221 154 1095 150 1245 23 27
32 Rantala Diego Jaguaarit, Jyväskylä B 181 182 221 172 213 191 1160 78 1238 32 17
33 Kokki Markus Tervake, Keurusselkä C 172 223 132 182 123 176 1008 228 1236 18 25
34 Koivunen Tero JBC, Jyväskylä C 133 175 163 130 188 201 990 246 1236 21 25
35 Aro Marko JBC, Jyväskylä B 152 187 208 174 176 193 1090 144 1234 21 32
36 Reini Jouni Wabo, Äänekoski C 150 181 136 154 146 200 967 264 1231 19 22
37 Huttunen Jari Pekka Kos-Kei, Äänekoski A 184 174 168 213 205 231 1175 54 1229 28 26
38 Isokääntä Heikki Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä C 172 163 184 169 167 140 995 228 1223 23 22
39 Peura Timo HutuKe, Jyväskylä B 173 181 213 192 171 195 1125 96 1221 23 32
40 Kuorelahti Heli JBC, Jyväskylä B 189 199 171 175 185 173 1092 120 1212 26 28
41 Kinnunen Marko Saarike, Äänekoski C 192 167 173 146 175 166 1019 192 1211 27 16
42 Salonen Janne Ramblers, Jyväskylä M 233 193 202 153 201 200 1182 12 1194 27 26
43 Järvinen Juha MuurKe, Jyväskylä B 196 215 172 206 167 176 1132 60 1192 24 25
44 Kuorelahti Matti JBC, Jyväskylä C 170 121 143 168 199 181 982 210 1192 17 26
45 Laaksonen Seppo VKK, Jyväskylä C 135 150 143 214 193 122 957 234 1191 20 20
46 Jääskeläinen Markku JBC, Jyväskylä B 168 186 163 204 213 170 1104 84 1188 25 26
47 Kähkönen Tauno Watterit, Keski-Savo B 142 163 176 179 174 191 1025 156 1181 24 20
48 Lehtonen Auli TGB, Jyväskylä C 179 150 191 135 168 169 992 186 1178 23 21
49 Riikonen Asko LauKe, Jyväskylä C 162 161 156 171 168 169 987 186 1173 17 27
50 Juvonen Matti Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä B 191 192 166 162 168 139 1018 138 1156 19 27
51 Korhonen Paavo HutuKe, Jyväskylä B 176 132 154 176 181 174 993 162 1155 17 32
52 Manninen Jukka Watterit, Keski-Savo B 161 190 177 210 158 172 1068 72 1140 22 28
53 Blomberg Henrik Kos-Kei, Äänekoski C 158 179 146 158 178 131 950 180 1130 22 20
54 Kallio Ari Watterit, Keski-Savo B 149 205 158 168 198 143 1021 108 1129 17 30
55 Laukkarinen Timo Savonia, Mikkeli B 145 192 181 178 182 134 1012 108 1120 21 23
56 Miettinen Kauko Watterit, Keski-Savo B 157 153 154 145 180 192 981 132 1113 17 31
57 Kukkonen Juho JBC, Jyväskylä B 234 190 193 168 165 141 1091 12 1103 30 18
58 Ollikainen Pauli JBC, Jyväskylä M 147 149 177 183 226 182 1064 36 1100 23 25
59 Vaaralahti Taimi aCat, Hyvinkää C 131 144 149 129 163 116 832 264 1096 11 21
Kilpailussa suorituksia yhteensä: 158
© Viking Bowling & Supply 1987-2018 www: Viking Bowling & Supply Päiv. 11.08.2018 14:49 Webmaster