Jyväskylän Keilahalli, Silver Kesä 2018,
22.05.2018-09.09.2018
Sij Nimi Seura, Liitto Lk 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tulos Tas Yht. X /
1 Kyyrönen Mika JBC, Jyväskylä A 237 237 212 236 244 233 1399 54 1453 43 23
2 Korhonen Kari Watterit, Keski-Savo B 201 196 289 247 207 238 1378 42 1420 39 23
3 Katajisto Heikki Saarike, Äänekoski A 237 257 244 203 204 214 1359 60 1419 43 15
4 Kemppainen Tuula Nasevat, Raisio A 233 267 206 219 212 236 1373 24 1397 44 18
5 Hård Juha JBC, Jyväskylä M 256 248 236 248 188 213 1389 0 1389 45 17
6 Haakana Olli JBC, Jyväskylä B 212 158 256 204 216 220 1266 114 1380 34 24
7 Häkkinen Pepe JBC, Jyväskylä B 210 182 257 234 194 245 1322 54 1376 42 15
8 Salminen-Riikonen Pirjo JBC, Jyväskylä C 223 188 162 202 181 199 1155 198 1353 29 27
9 Uusitalo Aaro Kierrehirmut, Ylöjärvi C 232 146 190 126 204 202 1100 252 1352 28 19
10 Rajalin Esko VKK, Jyväskylä D 152 223 159 193 173 187 1087 264 1351 30 18
11 Helminen Jouni SBF, Lahti M 226 201 244 208 224 247 1350 0 1350 39 19
12 Hytönen Esko KosBo, Kuusankoski B 182 265 204 227 190 202 1270 78 1348 38 19
13 Salonen Jami JBC, Jyväskylä M 216 219 233 278 204 194 1344 0 1344 40 18
14 Humalalampi Niko TGB, Jyväskylä B 168 223 215 243 245 190 1284 60 1344 36 21
15 Broman Timo Ramblers, Jyväskylä A 209 223 226 225 244 167 1294 42 1336 41 16
16 Hänninen Ville-Veikko Saarike, Äänekoski B 150 245 214 211 206 202 1228 108 1336 35 17
17 Pelkonen Risto JRKM, Jyväskylä A 199 186 155 244 223 258 1265 60 1325 28 30
18 Nurminen Sanna JBC, Jyväskylä C 169 198 191 176 209 211 1154 168 1322 30 24
19 Åkerman Raine X300, Äänekoski C 197 183 193 170 162 183 1088 234 1322 27 23
20 Taali Teuvo JBC, Jyväskylä B 180 234 215 192 199 192 1212 108 1320 28 28
21 Vaaralahti Taisto UK88, Hyvinkää C 209 182 183 236 151 184 1145 174 1319 25 29
22 Mölsä Jouko Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä B 161 164 249 196 183 279 1232 84 1316 34 22
23 Päällysaho Vilho MuurKe, Jyväskylä B 153 213 212 198 228 179 1183 132 1315 35 18
24 Kiviniemi Eerikki JBC, Jyväskylä B 280 204 179 172 208 210 1253 60 1313 38 18
25 Koivistoinen Eero JBC, Jyväskylä C 213 163 211 187 158 177 1109 204 1313 32 21
26 Keskiruokanen Markus Siniset, Riihimäki M 161 209 290 214 225 204 1303 0 1303 42 16
27 Poutiainen Miikka HutuKe, Jyväskylä B 206 218 192 189 210 194 1209 90 1299 32 24
28 Tuunanen Juha KSK, Jyväskylä B 199 235 169 165 225 197 1190 108 1298 31 27
29 Nurminen Kari LauKe, Jyväskylä B 210 190 216 192 172 197 1177 114 1291 27 28
30 Vahtola Erkki JBC, Jyväskylä B 190 181 180 193 202 247 1193 96 1289 28 28
31 Leisalo Anne JBC, Jyväskylä C 157 172 147 179 212 213 1080 204 1284 19 31
32 Ahonen Harri TGB, Jyväskylä B 205 177 162 164 205 202 1115 156 1271 24 25
33 Varma Seppo MuurKe, Jyväskylä A 194 210 214 205 215 189 1227 42 1269 33 29
34 Rajala Toni Saarike, Äänekoski C 170 179 191 209 177 149 1075 192 1267 26 20
35 Länkinen Reijo X300, Äänekoski B 208 245 172 182 185 153 1145 120 1265 28 24
36 Kuorelahti Heli JBC, Jyväskylä B 150 157 215 208 156 247 1133 132 1265 23 27
37 Laukkarinen Teemu Savonia, Mikkeli B 142 213 163 195 199 245 1157 102 1259 25 30
38 Piesanen Ismo Saarike, Äänekoski B 193 203 173 183 150 189 1091 168 1259 23 27
39 Tuomainen Reijo Valmet, Jyväskylä B 213 211 209 146 185 216 1180 78 1258 34 19
40 Lampila Toni Wabo, Äänekoski C 213 132 159 171 171 224 1070 180 1250 27 17
41 Kukkonen Juho JBC, Jyväskylä M 256 242 232 158 138 196 1222 18 1240 33 21
42 Rantala Diego Jaguaarit, Jyväskylä B 181 182 221 172 213 191 1160 78 1238 32 17
43 Haakana Petri JBC, Jyväskylä A 201 209 181 176 215 213 1195 42 1237 28 29
44 Kokki Markus Tervake, Keurusselkä C 172 223 132 182 123 176 1008 228 1236 18 25
45 Koivunen Tero JBC, Jyväskylä C 133 175 163 130 188 201 990 246 1236 21 25
46 Aro Marko JBC, Jyväskylä B 152 187 208 174 176 193 1090 144 1234 21 32
47 Reini Jouni Wabo, Äänekoski C 150 181 136 154 146 200 967 264 1231 19 22
48 Huttunen Jari Pekka Kos-Kei, Äänekoski A 184 174 168 213 205 231 1175 54 1229 28 26
49 Leppänen Markku Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä B 177 192 188 160 193 158 1068 156 1224 23 27
50 Isokääntä Heikki Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä C 172 163 184 169 167 140 995 228 1223 23 22
51 Peura Timo HutuKe, Jyväskylä B 173 181 213 192 171 195 1125 96 1221 23 32
52 Sarhela Arto Panttarit, Ylöjärvi B 168 169 177 251 163 161 1089 126 1215 29 23
53 Kinnunen Marko Saarike, Äänekoski C 192 167 173 146 175 166 1019 192 1211 27 16
54 Tammivuori Santeri MuurKe, Jyväskylä C 157 148 171 213 190 158 1037 168 1205 21 25
55 Salonen Janne Ramblers, Jyväskylä M 233 193 202 153 201 200 1182 12 1194 27 26
56 Järvinen Juha MuurKe, Jyväskylä B 196 215 172 206 167 176 1132 60 1192 24 25
57 Kuorelahti Matti JBC, Jyväskylä C 170 121 143 168 199 181 982 210 1192 17 26
58 Laaksonen Seppo VKK, Jyväskylä C 135 150 143 214 193 122 957 234 1191 20 20
59 Koivistoinen Raimo Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä C 168 182 163 160 165 172 1010 180 1190 25 18
60 Jääskeläinen Markku JBC, Jyväskylä B 168 186 163 204 213 170 1104 84 1188 25 26
61 Suuronen Jari JBC, Jyväskylä B 171 174 183 173 141 174 1016 168 1184 18 33
62 Kähkönen Tauno Watterit, Keski-Savo B 142 163 176 179 174 191 1025 156 1181 24 20
63 Lehtonen Auli TGB, Jyväskylä C 179 150 191 135 168 169 992 186 1178 23 21
64 Riikonen Asko LauKe, Jyväskylä C 162 161 156 171 168 169 987 186 1173 17 27
65 Reinikainen Veijo HutuKe, Jyväskylä B 153 167 184 151 179 196 1030 138 1168 23 26
66 Manninen Onni Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä C 108 135 219 195 150 129 936 228 1164 21 13
67 Ollikainen Pauli JBC, Jyväskylä A 188 193 167 191 200 182 1121 42 1163 24 32
68 Kantsila Aapo Kos-Kei, Äänekoski B 200 189 161 178 183 144 1055 108 1163 23 27
69 Juvonen Matti Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä B 191 192 166 162 168 139 1018 138 1156 19 27
70 Korhonen Paavo HutuKe, Jyväskylä B 176 132 154 176 181 174 993 162 1155 17 32
71 Halme Tarja Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä C 159 155 150 152 170 142 928 216 1144 12 30
72 Manninen Jukka Watterit, Keski-Savo B 161 190 177 210 158 172 1068 72 1140 22 28
73 Kalliokoski Paavo Saarike, Äänekoski C 148 157 195 115 189 114 918 216 1134 16 19
74 Blomberg Henrik Kos-Kei, Äänekoski C 158 179 146 158 178 131 950 180 1130 22 20
75 Poutiainen Jukka HutuKe, Jyväskylä A 233 146 165 201 168 156 1069 60 1129 22 26
76 Kallio Ari Watterit, Keski-Savo B 149 205 158 168 198 143 1021 108 1129 17 30
77 Laukkarinen Timo Savonia, Mikkeli B 145 192 181 178 182 134 1012 108 1120 21 23
78 Onttonen Erkki Ramblers, Jyväskylä C 177 136 154 186 155 130 938 180 1118 16 24
79 Vanhanen Reino Sepot-JKL, Jyväskylä C 168 155 109 171 155 146 904 210 1114 14 24
80 Miettinen Kauko Watterit, Keski-Savo B 157 153 154 145 180 192 981 132 1113 17 31
81 Vaaralahti Taimi aCat, Hyvinkää C 131 144 149 129 163 116 832 264 1096 11 21
82 Berg Sisko Skorpionit, Jyväskylä C 148 167 109 147 161 105 837 258 1095 13 21
83 Majoinen Tomi JBC, Jyväskylä A 139 188 157 183 157 187 1011 42 1053 21 23
Kilpailussa suorituksia yhteensä: 244
© Viking Bowling & Supply 1987-2018 www: Viking Bowling & Supply Päiv. 09.09.2018 13:15 Webmaster