Jyväskylän Keilahalli, keskiarvolista 15.01.2018
Nimi Seura Keskiarvo Tas
Luokka: MA
Salonen Janne Ramblers 206.26
Hård Juha JBC 205.72
Järvinen Markku JBC 200.13
Haakana Petri JBC 199.62
Kyyrönen Mika JBC 199.42
Kaijansinkko Pasi IBC 198.96
Järvitalo Toni TGB 198.91
Broman Timo Ramblers 198.85
Pelkonen Risto JRKM 198.14
Salonen Jami HutuKe 198.11
Majoinen Tomi JBC 197.99
Poutiainen Jukka HutuKe 197.38
Muukkonen Hannu TGB 196.53
Kemppainen Tuula HutuKe 195.38
Luokka: B
Tiainen Heikki Ramblers 196.77
Humalalampi Niko TGB 195.20
Kiviniemi Eerikki HutuKe 193.88
Humalalampi Kati TGB 192.84
Kukkonen Juho JBC 192.30
Häkkinen Pepe JBC 192.13
Tuomela Janne JBC 192.07
Poutiainen Miikka HutuKe 192.03
Varma Seppo MuurKe 191.54
Salavamäki Esa Sepot-JKL 191.20
Järvinen Juha MuurKe 191.10
Rantala Diego Jaguaarit 190.63
Haakana Olli JBC 190.28
Tuomainen Reijo Valmet 188.89
Vahtola Erkki JBC 188.57
Ässämäki Kalle JBC 188.18
Mölsä Jouko Sepot-JKL 187.85
Takanen Risto JRKM 187.32
Karhinen Jukka KSK 187.17
Holmalahti Risto MuurKe 186.62
Jääskeläinen Markku JBC 186.37
Pieniluoma Jorma JBC 186.10
Peura Timo HutuKe 185.95
Maukonen Jyrki LauKe 185.43
Vuotila Rauno PP 184.87
Tuunanen Juha KSK 183.52
Riihelä Mikko JBC 183.30
Taali Teuvo JBC 183.26
Salminen Mikko MuurKe 183.17
Pyykkönen Sonja Skorpionit 182.93
Salavamäki Ilmo Sepot-JKL 181.97
Tolvanen Harri HutuKe 181.92
Salopuro Risto HutuKe 181.79
Pellinen Ari TGB 181.67
Suuronen Jari JBC 181.35
Päällysaho Vilho MuurKe 181.22
Tuunanen Seppo MuurKe 180.78
Rautiainen Ari JBC 180.27
Lintula Satu Jaguaarit 180.22
Kinnunen Tero LauKe 180.08
Halmetoja Antero Valmet 179.98
Lämsä Janne JBC 179.46
Kuorelahti Heli Tripla 179.35
Nipuli Pertti MuurKe 179.26
Nurminen Kari LauKe 179.10
Noronen Risto JRKM 178.95
Majanen Ari Valmet 178.56
Aro Marko JBC 178.45
Järvinen Jouko MuurKe 178.17
Vaskelainen Upi JBC 178.08
Berg Matti HutuKe 177.74
Reinikainen Veijo TGB 177.71
Ahonen Harri TGB 177.69
Järvinen Kare GF-J 177.68
Helin Esko Sepot-JKL 177.61
Soini Antti Sepot-JKL 177.47
Isotalo Jussi Valmet 177.18
Laru Pekka Sepot-JKL 176.99
Hyppönen Jari LauKe 176.68
Muraja Ilpo Sepot-JKL 176.55
Hytönen Markku Ramblers 176.42
Asp Kari MuurKe 176.17
Tuomela Kari Sepot-JKL 176.06
Juvonen Matti Sepot-JKL 175.50
Haakana Reima GF-J 175.42
Luokka: C
Korhonen Paavo HutuKe 176.41
Purhonen Jukka Ramblers 174.90
Koski Harri JBC 174.63
Hauta-aho Esa JBC 173.85
Järvinen Kari GF-J 173.84
Koskinen Erkki Sepot-JKL 173.84
Nurminen Sanna Tripla 173.48
Tammivuori Eila Skorpionit 173.36
Kalliokoski Uolevi JBC 173.29
Virtanen Matti JBC 173.15
Paukku Seppo Kipparit 172.97
Halonen Tatu Valmet 172.76
Tammivuori Santeri MuurKe 172.63
Kankainen Pentti Ramblers 172.56
Kauppinen Pekka HutuKe 171.76
Huhdanmäki Tapio Jaguaarit 171.75
Oja Anssi KSK 171.52
Keskinen Kari JBC 171.26
Lehtonen Auli Tripla 171.22
Nordell Henrik Jaguaarit 171.13
Onttonen Erkki Ramblers 171.12
Huttunen Markku Valmet 171.00
Veid Tapio LauKe 171.00
Koivistoinen Raimo Sepot-JKL 170.99
Lius Seppo LauKe 170.70
Järvinen Tiina Tripla 170.62
Laukkanen Risto Sepot-JKL 170.35
Jaakkola Raimo LauKe 170.04
Tuomisto Mauno JBC 170.00
Salmenjoki Teuvo Ramblers 169.52
Suoranta Jari HutuKe 168.63
Nieminen Tomi JBC 168.56
Jokiperä Tuula Tripla 168.41
Tuomela Juhani Sepot-JKL 168.31
Ruuska Matti Valmet 168.18
Hämäläinen Harri TGB 167.70
Hokkanen Paavo LauKe 167.69
Riikonen Asko LauKe 167.54
Selkälä Tapani Sepot-JKL 167.51
Turunen Jorma Sepot-JKL 167.42
Rekola Markus IBC 167.11
Hautala Antti KSK 166.75
Komi Pekka GF-J 166.43
Kovanen Markku Sepot-JKL 166.30
Särkkä Tarja LauKe 166.07
Leppänen Markku Sepot-JKL 165.80
Leisalo Anne Tripla 165.69
Hiltunen Seppo KSK 165.58
Korhonen Aatto Sepot-JKL 165.35
Soini Raija Sepot-JKL 165.29
Vanhanen Reino Sepot-JKL 165.29
Salminen-Riikonen Pirjo Tripla 164.71
Honkalahti Paavo Kipparit 164.43
Miettinen Arto JBC 163.81
Muhonen Veli-Matti MuurKe 163.54
Klemola Esko Sepot-JKL 163.45
Karhinen Kauko KSK 162.45
Manninen Onni Sepot-JKL 162.29
Lampivuo Kari KSK 161.96
Lepistö Tapani GF-J 161.93
Laaksonen Seppo VKK 161.36
Kokko Jouko LauKe 161.12
Salminen Reijo Valmet 160.17
Jeskanen Tarmo LauKe 159.06
Reijonen Riitta MuurKe 158.94
Halme Tarja Tripla 158.88
Tokkari Toivo Kipparit 158.87
Koivistoinen Eero JBC 158.81
Tokkari Taimo Kipparit 157.95
Huhtahaara Esko Kipparit 157.94
Rissanen Jari IBC 157.88
Lätti Markku MuurKe 157.59
Ahlskog-Muraja Liisa Sepot-JKL 157.17
Honkonen Jukka JBC 157.06
Isokääntä Heikki Sepot-JKL 156.89
Oikari Ahti Sepot-JKL 156.83
Keskinen Tarja JBC 156.59
Parkkonen Olavi VKK 155.79
Berg Sisko Skorpionit 155.66
Oja Pertti KSK 155.45
Ikonen Teemu JBC 155.44
Suvanto Lauri Matti Sepot-JKL 155.42
Vilkman Jouni JRKM 155.35
Lyytikäinen Valto IBC 155.25
Laurikainen Minna Tripla 154.97
Salminen Ville LauKe 154.69
Kammonen Lasse KSK 154.24
Hyvärinen Anja Tripla 153.74
Rautiainen Tuomo Sepot-JKL 152.88
Jäntti Esko Sepot-JKL 152.72
Vainio Arja Tripla 151.64
Franttila Janne Ramblers 150.93
Sievinen Matti Kipparit 148.95
Tikkanen Veli-Pekka Sepot-JKL 148.21
Tuimala Raimo KSK 147.62
Kangassalo Satu Tripla 146.19
Tikkanen Eeva-Liisa Sepot-JKL 145.88
Tammivuori Sami Skorpionit 0.0
Luokka: D
Koivunen Tero VKK 153.35
Puusaari Sanna HutuKe 151.50
Karttunen Harri LauKe 150.94
Kilpinen Tommi IBC 150.69
Raatikainen Veli-Matti LauKe 149.67
Viik Riikka Jaguaarit 149.34
Niemelä Pasi Jaguaarit 148.68
Pellinen Erkki VKK 148.50
Jäntti Päivi Sepot-JKL 148.21
Lohi Jukka IBC 148.08
Knuuttila Jaakko Sepot-JKL 145.75
Helen Irma VKK 145.10
Heikkinen Severi LauKe 144.77
Halme Aarne Sepot-JKL 144.47
Luukkonen Ilmi Tripla 143.74
Wetterstrand Tommi IBC 143.37
Hatakka Vesa Sepot-JKL 142.67
Ilomäki Esko KSK 142.38
Kasa Markku IBC 141.02
Pekonen Jukka IBC 139.83
Juvonen Elma Sepot-JKL 138.13
Raatikainen Merja LauKe 137.47
Rajalin Esko VKK 136.94
Hämäläinen Harri T. KSK 136.06
Kantala Elli Sepot-JKL 135.60
Honkonen Noora Tripla 135.25
Ahonen Eemeli Skorpionit 135.19
Autio Marko VKK 134.16
Vantanen Maija VKK 134.11
Ridell Jouko KSK 133.41
Andersson Anna-Riikka IBC 133.03
Järviniemi Marja-Liisa VKK 131.33
Ojala Veeti-Valtteri JBC 130.91
Ahola Tauno VKK 130.21
Pöntynen Jere VKK 130.04
Kantala Pekka Sepot-JKL 129.54
Vacker Irja VKK 127.11
Klemola Sirpa Sepot-JKL 125.59
Sonkamuotka Mervi LauKe 122.49
Räsänen Harto VKK 119.08
Salonen Kaarina Sepot-JKL 117.60
Vanhanen Eeva Sepot-JKL 109.31
Airaksinen Asta Keilakoululaise 0.0
Hautanen Anne IBC 0.0
Hytönen Elli Keilakoululaise 0.0
Immonen Kati IBC 0.0
Into Sonja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Jetsu Maarit Keilakoululaise 0.0
Jokinen Risto MuurKe 0.0
Juuti Minna Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kallio Hilkka Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kasa Minna IBC 0.0
Korhonen Heikki Keilakoululaise 0.0
Korhonen Marjatta Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kuismin Veeti VKK 0.0
Kupiainen Anne Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kyllönen Lasse Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lahtinen Tanja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lahtinen Tiia Keilakoululaise 0.0
Laukkanen Aarne VKK 0.0
Lehtinen Jari VKK 0.0
Makkonen Ville MuurKe 0.0
Mäkiaho Jouni HutuKe 0.0
Mäkiaho Reijo HutuKe 0.0
Mäkinen Katriina MuurKe 0.0
Närhi Evelina IBC 0.0
Parviainen Mirja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Parviainen Pirkko Keilakoululaise 0.0
Pekonen Katri IBC 0.0
Pitkälä Neea IBC 0.0
Pohjolainen Leila Keilakoululaise 0.0
Puttonen Esa VKK 0.0
Pöyhönen Heli VKK 0.0
Ristola Jari VKK 0.0
Räty Hannele Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salmela Eila Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salmela Matti Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salmi Harri Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salonen Hannu IBC 0.0
Salonen Janne Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salonen Kirsi IBC 0.0
Santanen Seija Keilakoululaise 0.0
Tammivuori Ulla Skorpionit 0.0
Tammivuori Valtteri Skorpionit 0.0
Tuominen Eero VKK 0.0
Vainio-Pekka Kari VKK 0.0
© Viking Bowling & Supply 1987-2018 Päivitetty 18.01.2018 09:01 Webmaster